November 04, 20161st2nd3rd4th5thFinal
East Texas Baptist25252020153
Howard Payne18162525102
ETBUTeam StatsHPU
.184Hitting Pct..157
60Kills63
24Errors29
196Total Attacks216
56Assists56
3Aces3
111Digs99
7.0Blocks10.0
ETBULeadersHPU
Mallory Sanders - 20
Britni Mosher - 20
KillsShelbie Harry - 16
Kayla Green - 34
AssistsCheyanne Lovelady - 51
Kayla Green - 1
Britni Mosher - 1
Lauren Jarrell - 1
AcesBrittany Taylor - 1
Cheyanne Lovelady - 1
Briana Williams - 1
Morgan Rupp - 25
DigsAnalisa Anzaldua - 26
Britni Mosher - 5
BlocksZhartezia Bradley - 6
East Texas BaptistATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Kayla Green5022-1.000341101000011.0
2Mallory Sanders520961.180000119010020.5
23Britni Mosher520230.60001104051123.5
5Allison Sevening510325.28000009031011.5
6Madison Riley57338.1051000502008.0
9Alexis Contos51318-.1110000102002.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
11Abby Weaver4118.0000000100001.0
14Morgan Rupp5002.00040002500000.0
16Lauren Jarrell5000.00021022100001.0
17Sydney Lopez31111.0000000401001.5
24Erin McCallum1000.0000000000000.0
3Elyse Shaw5001.000150001200000.0
TMTEAM5000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS56024196.184563231110142270.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
113440.225
214744.159
310741.073
412346.196
511325.320
East Texas Baptist
  • Total Team Blocks: 7.0
Howard PayneATTACKSETSERVEDEFBLOCKGEN
NOSTARTERSSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
1Macy Maniscalo59219.36800002042011.0
10Cheyanne Lovelady55219.158511301200016.0
16Zhartezia Bradley515941.14600101152018.5
21Kailey Doering512648.12520008000012.0
5Alyssa Beasley55327.0740000004107.0
7Brittany Taylor5116.00001211000002.0
NOSUBSTITUTESSPKETAPCTASASEREDIGBSBABEBHEPTS
11Shelbie Harry516544.25010005050018.5
13Callie Molloy5003.00010202000000.0
2Analisa Anzaldua5016-.16700222600000.0
3Briana Williams5003.00011201500001.0
TMTEAM5000.0000000000000.0
TOTALS56329216.157563123991185176.0
Team Attack by SetKETAPCT
112946.065
28744.023
317545.267
419554.259
57327.148
Howard Payne
  • Total Team Blocks: 10.0
Score Play
Start of 1st Set
HPU starters: Macy Maniscalo; Alyssa Beasley; Kailey Doering; Brittany Taylor; Zhartezia Bradley; Cheyanne Lovelady; libero Analisa Anzaldua.
ETBU starters: Allison Sevening; Britni Mosher; Madison Riley; Mallory Sanders; Alexis Contos; Kayla Green; libero Morgan Rupp.
1-0
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Allison Sevening (from Kayla Green).
ETBU subs: Lauren Jarrell.
1-1
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady), block error by Britni Mosher.
HPU subs: Shelbie Harry; Briana Williams.
2-1
[Briana Williams] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Kayla Green).
3-1
[Britni Mosher] Attack error by Cheyanne Lovelady.
3-2
[Britni Mosher] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
4-2
[Analisa Anzaldua] Kill by Allison Sevening (from Kayla Green).
ETBU subs: Elyse Shaw; Abby Weaver.
4-3
[Elyse Shaw] Attack error by Abby Weaver (block by Shelbie Harry; Zhartezia Bradley).
HPU subs: Callie Molloy.
5-3
[Callie Molloy] Attack error by Shelbie Harry.
ETBU subs: Madison Riley.
6-3
[Mallory Sanders] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Elyse Shaw).
6-4
[Mallory Sanders] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Briana Williams).
HPU subs: Brittany Taylor; Kailey Doering.
7-4
[Brittany Taylor] Kill by Madison Riley (from Elyse Shaw).
7-5
[Morgan Rupp] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
8-5
[Zhartezia Bradley] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Elyse Shaw).
ETBU subs: Allison Sevening; Kayla Green.
8-6
[Kayla Green] Kill by Alyssa Beasley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Macy Maniscalo.
8-7
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Attack error by Madison Riley.
9-7
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Attack error by Macy Maniscalo.
ETBU subs: Lauren Jarrell.
9-8
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Shelbie Harry; Briana Williams.
9-9
[Briana Williams] Ball handling error by Britni Mosher.
10-9
[Briana Williams] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Kayla Green).
11-9
[Britni Mosher] Attack error by Alyssa Beasley.
12-9
[Britni Mosher] Kill by Allison Sevening (from Kayla Green).
12-10
[Britni Mosher] Service error.
13-10
[Analisa Anzaldua] Kill by Allison Sevening (from Kayla Green).
ETBU subs: Elyse Shaw; Abby Weaver.
13-11
[Elyse Shaw] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Callie Molloy.
14-11
[Callie Molloy] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.
ETBU subs: Madison Riley.
14-12
[Mallory Sanders] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Brittany Taylor; Kailey Doering.
14-13
[Brittany Taylor] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
15-13
[Brittany Taylor] Kill by Madison Riley (from Elyse Shaw).
16-13
[Morgan Rupp] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley (block by Britni Mosher; Madison Riley).
16-14
[Morgan Rupp] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
17-14
[Zhartezia Bradley] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Elyse Shaw).
ETBU subs: Allison Sevening; Kayla Green.
18-14
[Kayla Green] Attack error by Alyssa Beasley.
19-14
[Kayla Green] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Kayla Green).
Timeout Howard Payne.
20-14
[Kayla Green] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Morgan Rupp).
20-15
[Kayla Green] Kill by Cheyanne Lovelady.
HPU subs: Macy Maniscalo.
21-15
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Service error.
ETBU subs: Lauren Jarrell.
21-16
[Lauren Jarrell] Attack error by Kayla Green.
HPU subs: Shelbie Harry; Briana Williams.
21-17
[Briana Williams] Attack error by Mallory Sanders (block by Alyssa Beasley; Macy Maniscalo).
22-17
[Briana Williams] Service error.
23-17
[Britni Mosher] Attack error by Shelbie Harry.
23-18
[Britni Mosher] Kill by Alyssa Beasley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
24-18
[Analisa Anzaldua] Ball handling error by Cheyanne Lovelady.
ETBU subs: Erin McCallum.
25-18
[Erin McCallum] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.
Score Play
Start of 2nd Set
HPU starters: Brittany Taylor; Zhartezia Bradley; Callie Molloy; Alyssa Beasley; Kailey Doering; Cheyanne Lovelady; libero Analisa Anzaldua.
ETBU starters: Alexis Contos; Allison Sevening; Britni Mosher; Kayla Green; Mallory Sanders; Lauren Jarrell; libero Morgan Rupp.
1-0
[Lauren Jarrell] Attack error by Alyssa Beasley.
2-0
[Lauren Jarrell] Service ace (Analisa Anzaldua).
3-0
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Britni Mosher.
4-0
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Kayla Green).
5-0
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Allison Sevening (from Kayla Green).
6-0
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Kayla Green).
7-0
[Lauren Jarrell] Attack error by Cheyanne Lovelady.
Timeout Howard Payne.
7-1
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Macy Maniscalo.
7-2
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
7-3
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Brittany Taylor.
7-4
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Attack error by Britni Mosher.
8-4
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Service error.
8-5
[Britni Mosher] Attack error by Mallory Sanders.
HPU subs: Shelbie Harry; Briana Williams.
9-5
[Briana Williams] Kill by Mallory Sanders.
ETBU subs: Elyse Shaw; Sydney Lopez.
9-6
[Elyse Shaw] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
9-7
[Analisa Anzaldua] Attack error by Mallory Sanders.
10-7
[Analisa Anzaldua] Kill by Sydney Lopez (from Elyse Shaw).
ETBU subs: Madison Riley.
11-7
[Mallory Sanders] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.
11-8
[Mallory Sanders] Kill by Macy Maniscalo.
HPU subs: Callie Molloy.
12-8
[Callie Molloy] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.
13-8
[Morgan Rupp] Attack error by Shelbie Harry (block by Britni Mosher; Sydney Lopez).
13-9
[Morgan Rupp] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley.
HPU subs: Brittany Taylor; Kailey Doering.
14-9
[Brittany Taylor] Service error.
ETBU subs: Allison Sevening; Kayla Green.
15-9
[Kayla Green] Attack error by Kailey Doering.
16-9
[Kayla Green] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Kayla Green).
16-10
[Kayla Green] Service error.
16-11
[Zhartezia Bradley] Attack error by Mallory Sanders.
17-11
[Zhartezia Bradley] Service error.
ETBU subs: Lauren Jarrell.
18-11
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Kayla Green).
19-11
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Kayla Green).
Timeout Howard Payne.
19-12
[Lauren Jarrell] Attack error by Britni Mosher.
HPU subs: Macy Maniscalo.
20-12
[Macy Maniscalo] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Kayla Green).
21-12
[Britni Mosher] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Lauren Jarrell).
21-13
[Britni Mosher] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Shelbie Harry; Briana Williams.
21-14
[Briana Williams] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
22-14
[Briana Williams] Kill by Allison Sevening (from Kayla Green).
ETBU subs: Sydney Lopez; Elyse Shaw.
22-15
[Elyse Shaw] Attack error by Alexis Contos (block by Alyssa Beasley; Macy Maniscalo).
23-15
[Analisa Anzaldua] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Morgan Rupp).
ETBU subs: Madison Riley.
24-15
[Mallory Sanders] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.
24-16
[Mallory Sanders] Attack error by Sydney Lopez.
HPU subs: Callie Molloy.
25-16
[Callie Molloy] Kill by Madison Riley (from Elyse Shaw).
Score Play
Start of 3rd Set
ETBU starters: Britni Mosher; Kayla Green; Allison Sevening; Madison Riley; Mallory Sanders; Alexis Contos; libero Morgan Rupp.
HPU starters: Zhartezia Bradley; Brittany Taylor; Alyssa Beasley; Cheyanne Lovelady; Kailey Doering; Macy Maniscalo; libero Analisa Anzaldua.
1-0
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Attack error by Brittany Taylor.
ETBU subs: Lauren Jarrell.
1-1
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Shelbie Harry; Briana Williams.
2-1
[Briana Williams] Attack error by Shelbie Harry (block by Britni Mosher; Allison Sevening).
2-2
[Britni Mosher] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
3-2
[Analisa Anzaldua] Kill by Alexis Contos (from Kayla Green).
ETBU subs: Elyse Shaw; Sydney Lopez.
4-2
[Elyse Shaw] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.
4-3
[Elyse Shaw] Attack error by Mallory Sanders (block by Zhartezia Bradley; Macy Maniscalo).
HPU subs: Callie Molloy.
4-4
[Callie Molloy] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
5-4
[Callie Molloy] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Elyse Shaw), block error by Zhartezia Bradley.
ETBU subs: Madison Riley.
5-5
[Mallory Sanders] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Brittany Taylor; Kailey Doering.
5-6
[Brittany Taylor] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
5-7
[Brittany Taylor] Kill by Cheyanne Lovelady (from Kailey Doering).
Timeout East Texas Baptist.
6-7
[Brittany Taylor] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley (block by Madison Riley; Alexis Contos).
6-8
[Morgan Rupp] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
7-8
[Zhartezia Bradley] Kill by Britni Mosher.
ETBU subs: Kayla Green; Allison Sevening.
8-8
[Kayla Green] Kill by Allison Sevening (from Kayla Green).
9-8
[Kayla Green] Kill by Madison Riley (from Kayla Green).
9-9
[Kayla Green] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Macy Maniscalo.
9-10
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Attack error by Kayla Green.
10-10
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Service error.
ETBU subs: Lauren Jarrell.
11-10
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Kayla Green).
12-10
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Kayla Green), block error by Macy Maniscalo.
13-10
[Lauren Jarrell] Attack error by Kailey Doering.
13-11
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Shelbie Harry; Briana Williams.
14-11
[Briana Williams] Kill by Allison Sevening (from Kayla Green).
15-11
[Britni Mosher] Service ace (Analisa Anzaldua).
16-11
[Britni Mosher] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Kayla Green).
Timeout Howard Payne.
16-12
[Britni Mosher] Attack error by Mallory Sanders (block by Shelbie Harry; Alyssa Beasley).
16-13
[Analisa Anzaldua] Attack error by Allison Sevening (block by Shelbie Harry; Zhartezia Bradley).
17-13
[Analisa Anzaldua] Service error.
ETBU subs: Elyse Shaw; Abby Weaver.
17-14
[Elyse Shaw] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Callie Molloy.
17-15
[Callie Molloy] Attack error by Alexis Contos.
17-16
[Callie Molloy] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
17-17
[Callie Molloy] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
17-18
[Callie Molloy] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
17-19
[Callie Molloy] Attack error by Mallory Sanders (block by Zhartezia Bradley).
Timeout East Texas Baptist.
ETBU subs: Sydney Lopez.
17-20
[Callie Molloy] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
17-21
[Callie Molloy] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
18-21
[Callie Molloy] Service error.
ETBU subs: Madison Riley.
19-21
[Mallory Sanders] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Morgan Rupp).
19-22
[Mallory Sanders] Attack error by Madison Riley (block by Zhartezia Bradley; Shelbie Harry).
HPU subs: Brittany Taylor; Kailey Doering.
19-23
[Brittany Taylor] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
19-24
[Brittany Taylor] Service ace (Mallory Sanders).
20-24
[Brittany Taylor] Service error.
20-25
[Morgan Rupp] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
Score Play
Start of 4th Set
HPU starters: Cheyanne Lovelady; Kailey Doering; Callie Molloy; Zhartezia Bradley; Brittany Taylor; Alyssa Beasley; libero Analisa Anzaldua.
ETBU starters: Mallory Sanders; Allison Sevening; Alexis Contos; Kayla Green; Britni Mosher; Lauren Jarrell; libero Morgan Rupp.
0-1
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady), block error by Allison Sevening.
HPU subs: Macy Maniscalo.
0-2
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Service ace (Lauren Jarrell).
1-2
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Kayla Green).
2-2
[Britni Mosher] Attack error by Macy Maniscalo (block by Mallory Sanders; Alexis Contos).
2-3
[Britni Mosher] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Shelbie Harry; Briana Williams.
3-3
[Briana Williams] Service error.
ETBU subs: Elyse Shaw; Abby Weaver.
3-4
[Elyse Shaw] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
4-4
[Analisa Anzaldua] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Elyse Shaw).
ETBU subs: Madison Riley.
4-5
[Mallory Sanders] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Callie Molloy.
4-6
[Callie Molloy] Attack error by Madison Riley.
4-7
[Callie Molloy] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
5-7
[Callie Molloy] Attack error by Analisa Anzaldua.
5-8
[Morgan Rupp] Kill by Cheyanne Lovelady (from Shelbie Harry).
HPU subs: Brittany Taylor; Kailey Doering.
5-9
[Brittany Taylor] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley.
Timeout East Texas Baptist.
6-9
[Brittany Taylor] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Elyse Shaw).
ETBU subs: Allison Sevening; Kayla Green.
7-9
[Kayla Green] Attack error by Zhartezia Bradley.
7-10
[Kayla Green] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
8-10
[Zhartezia Bradley] Kill by Madison Riley (from Kayla Green).
ETBU subs: Lauren Jarrell.
9-10
[Lauren Jarrell] Attack error by Kailey Doering.
9-11
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Cheyanne Lovelady (from Callie Molloy).
HPU subs: Macy Maniscalo.
10-11
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Kayla Green), block error by Macy Maniscalo.
11-11
[Britni Mosher] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Kayla Green).
11-12
[Britni Mosher] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Shelbie Harry; Briana Williams.
11-13
[Briana Williams] Service ace (Lauren Jarrell).
12-13
[Briana Williams] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Kayla Green).
ETBU subs: Sydney Lopez; Elyse Shaw.
12-14
[Elyse Shaw] Kill by Alyssa Beasley.
12-15
[Analisa Anzaldua] Attack error by Mallory Sanders (block by Zhartezia Bradley; Shelbie Harry).
12-16
[Analisa Anzaldua] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
13-16
[Analisa Anzaldua] Service error.
ETBU subs: Madison Riley.
13-17
[Mallory Sanders] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Callie Molloy.
14-17
[Callie Molloy] Service error.
15-17
[Morgan Rupp] Kill by Madison Riley (from Elyse Shaw).
15-18
[Morgan Rupp] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Brittany Taylor; Kailey Doering.
15-19
[Brittany Taylor] Kill by Cheyanne Lovelady (from Kailey Doering).
Timeout East Texas Baptist.
15-20
[Brittany Taylor] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
16-20
[Brittany Taylor] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Elyse Shaw), block error by Zhartezia Bradley.
ETBU subs: Allison Sevening; Kayla Green.
16-21
[Kayla Green] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
17-21
[Zhartezia Bradley] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Kayla Green).
ETBU subs: Lauren Jarrell.
17-22
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Kailey Doering (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Macy Maniscalo.
17-23
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Attack error by Mallory Sanders (block by Macy Maniscalo; Alyssa Beasley).
18-23
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Allison Sevening (from Kayla Green).
19-23
[Britni Mosher] Attack error by Kailey Doering.
19-24
[Britni Mosher] Ball handling error by Kayla Green.
HPU subs: Shelbie Harry; Briana Williams.
20-24
[Briana Williams] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Kayla Green).
ETBU subs: Elyse Shaw; Sydney Lopez.
20-25
[Elyse Shaw] Kill by Alyssa Beasley.
Score Play
Start of 5th Set
ETBU starters: Mallory Sanders; Allison Sevening; Britni Mosher; Alexis Contos; Kayla Green; Lauren Jarrell; libero Morgan Rupp.
HPU starters: Cheyanne Lovelady; Brittany Taylor; Zhartezia Bradley; Callie Molloy; Alyssa Beasley; Kailey Doering; libero Analisa Anzaldua.
1-0
[Lauren Jarrell] Attack error by Kailey Doering (block by Allison Sevening; Britni Mosher).
2-0
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Allison Sevening (from Kayla Green).
3-0
[Lauren Jarrell] Attack error by Kailey Doering (block by Allison Sevening; Britni Mosher).
Timeout Howard Payne.
4-0
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Morgan Rupp).
5-0
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Mallory Sanders.
5-1
[Lauren Jarrell] Attack error by Allison Sevening.
HPU subs: Macy Maniscalo.
6-1
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Kayla Green), block error by Alyssa Beasley.
6-2
[Britni Mosher] Kill by Macy Maniscalo (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Shelbie Harry; Briana Williams.
7-2
[Briana Williams] Kill by Mallory Sanders (from Lauren Jarrell).
ETBU subs: Elyse Shaw; Abby Weaver.
Team delay charged to ETBU
7-3
[Elyse Shaw] Attack error by Alexis Contos.
7-4
[Analisa Anzaldua] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
7-5
[Analisa Anzaldua] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
Timeout East Texas Baptist.
8-5
[Analisa Anzaldua] Attack error by Shelbie Harry.
ETBU subs: Madison Riley.
8-6
[Mallory Sanders] Kill by Shelbie Harry (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Callie Molloy.
9-6
[Callie Molloy] Kill by Madison Riley (from Elyse Shaw).
10-6
[Morgan Rupp] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Elyse Shaw).
Timeout Howard Payne.
10-7
[Morgan Rupp] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Brittany Taylor; Kailey Doering.
11-7
[Brittany Taylor] Kill by Abby Weaver (from Elyse Shaw).
ETBU subs: Allison Sevening; Kayla Green.
12-7
[Kayla Green] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Madison Riley).
13-7
[Kayla Green] Service ace (Brittany Taylor).
13-8
[Kayla Green] Kill by Zhartezia Bradley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
13-9
[Zhartezia Bradley] Attack error by Allison Sevening.
14-9
[Zhartezia Bradley] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Kayla Green).
ETBU subs: Lauren Jarrell.
14-10
[Lauren Jarrell] Kill by Alyssa Beasley (from Cheyanne Lovelady).
HPU subs: Macy Maniscalo.
15-10
[Cheyanne Lovelady] Kill by Britni Mosher (from Kayla Green).