February 09, 20171st2nd3rd4thFinal
University of the Ozarks1317252075
East Texas Baptist2312171163
Stats at a GlanceUOETBU
FG Percentage.422 (27-64) .352 (25-71)
3P FG Percentage.273 (3-11) .154 (4-26)
FT Percentage.783 (18-23) .643 (9-14)
Offensive Rebounds1216
Defensive Rebounds3327
Total Rebounds4543
Turnovers1618
Steals69
Bench Points2110
LeadersUOETBU
PointsRose Robinson - 18
Hannah Holt - 24
ReboundsDelanei Stephens - 11
TEAM - 10
AssistsBryanna Moltz - 4
Delanei Stephens - 4
Lauren Lee - 4
StealsSavannah Kate Smith - 3
Hannah Holt - 5
BlocksBryanna Moltz - 3
Lainey Lee - 2
University of the Ozarks
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hailey Ostranderg341-80-36-8022210308
12Bryanna Moltzf403-141-50-0235403237
22Rose Robinsonf269-150-00-01782013318
23Delanei Stephensf306-111-24-756114013317
24Anisha Johnsong141-10-02-2022210024
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Hailey Weathers50-00-02-2000000002
14Savannah Kate Smith314-61-10-0011230439
20Diamond Goodwyn203-90-04-437100101310
TMTEAM---15600
TOTALS27-64
42.2%
3-11
27.3%
18-23
78.3%
1233451665161775
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals12-31 (38.7%) 15-33 (45.5%) 27-64 (42.2%)
3-Point Field Goals1-5 (20.0%) 2-6 (33.3%) 3-11 (27.3%)
Free Throws5-5 (100.0%) 13-18 (72.2%) 18-23 (78.3%)
University of the Ozarks
  • Points off TOs: 24
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 21
  • Largest lead: 14 (4th-00:07)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 6
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Hannah Holtg359-202-64-51673507324
11Brittney Jonesg305-110-40-01232201210
21Kaitlyn Packettg222-92-90-0022100036
30Sade' Murrellf292-100-13-4516200517
45Lauren Leec252-50-12-3123401016
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Jade Jeffries70-10-10-0011110110
15Hannah Grandgeorge20-00-00-0000000010
20Catina Hayes111-20-00-0101100112
32Amanda Wilson143-60-00-2167200346
35Jhaenniece Rasberry141-20-00-0112200002
44Lainey Lee110-50-40-0011012010
TMTEAM---551000
TOTALS25-71
35.2%
4-26
15.4%
9-14
64.3%
1627431893181863
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-37 (40.5%) 10-34 (29.4%) 25-71 (35.2%)
3-Point Field Goals2-15 (13.3%) 2-11 (18.2%) 4-26 (15.4%)
Free Throws3-4 (75.0%) 6-10 (60.0%) 9-14 (64.3%)
East Texas Baptist
  • Points off TOs: 8
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 10
  • Largest lead: 14 (2nd-08:49)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 6
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:41
Turnover by ROBINSON,ROSE
09:30
Turnover by MURRELL,SADE'
09:09
MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed jump shot
09:09
Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH
09:02
PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer
09:02
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ROSE
08:52
STEPHENS,DELANEI missed layup
08:52
Defensive rebound by LEE,LAUREN
08:32
HOLT,HANNAH missed layup
08:32
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ROSE
08:17
ROBINSON,ROSE missed jump shot
08:17
Defensive rebound by JONES,BRITTNEY
07:58
Turnover by MURRELL,SADE'
07:40
STEPHENS,DELANEI missed 3-pointer
07:40
Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH
07:37
Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH
07:322-0
STEPHENS,DELANEI made layup
07:32
Assist by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
07:172-2
HOLT,HANNAH made layup
07:17
Assist by JONES,BRITTNEY
07:17
Foul by JOHNSON,ANISHA
07:17
HOLT,HANNAH missed free throw
07:11
Offensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'
07:09
Turnover by MURRELL,SADE'
07:08
Steal by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
06:564-2
JOHNSON,ANISHA made jump shot
06:56
Assist by STEPHENS,DELANEI
06:494-5
PACKETT,KAITLYN made 3-pointer
06:49
Assist by MURRELL,SADE'
06:30
Turnover by ROBINSON,ROSE
06:27
Steal by JONES,BRITTNEY
06:254-7
JONES,BRITTNEY made layup (fast break)
06:106-7
MOLTZ,BRYANNA made layup
05:57
Foul by STEPHENS,DELANEI
05:576-8
MURRELL,SADE' made free throw
05:576-9
MURRELL,SADE' made free throw
05:47
MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed 3-pointer
05:47
Defensive rebound by PACKETT,KAITLYN
05:31
HOLT,HANNAH missed jump shot
05:31
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,DELANEI
05:21
ROBINSON,ROSE missed jump shot
05:21
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:07
LEE,LAUREN missed layup
05:07
Offensive rebound by LEE,LAUREN
05:036-11
HOLT,HANNAH made jump shot
05:03
Assist by LEE,LAUREN
04:44
Turnover by ROBINSON,ROSE
04:42
Steal by JONES,BRITTNEY
04:41
Media timeout
04:41
Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH
04:41
Sub In: WILSON,AMANDA
04:41
Sub Out: LEE,LAUREN
04:32
ROBINSON,ROSE missed layup
04:32
Defensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA
04:216-13
HOLT,HANNAH made layup
04:21
Assist by WILSON,AMANDA
04:21
Foul by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
04:216-14
HOLT,HANNAH made free throw
04:21
Sub In: SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
04:21
Sub In: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
04:21
Sub Out: ROBINSON,ROSE
04:21
Sub Out: JOHNSON,ANISHA
04:07
GOODWYN,DIAMOND missed jump shot
04:07
Defensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA
03:59
PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer
03:59
Defensive rebound by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
03:42
OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
03:42
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:196-16
HOLT,HANNAH made layup
03:038-16
SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE made layup
03:03
Assist by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
02:49
Foul by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
02:49
Sub In: HAYES,CATINA
02:49
Sub Out: JONES,BRITTNEY
02:46
PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer
02:46
Offensive rebound by HAYES,CATINA
02:398-19
HOLT,HANNAH made 3-pointer
02:39
Assist by WILSON,AMANDA
02:1710-19
ROBINSON,ROSE made layup
02:17
Foul by WILSON,AMANDA
02:1711-19
STEPHENS,DELANEI made free throw
02:17
Sub In: JEFFRIES,JADE
02:17
Sub Out: PACKETT,KAITLYN
02:0511-21
HOLT,HANNAH made layup
02:05
Assist by HAYES,CATINA
01:52
MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed 3-pointer
01:52
Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH
01:38
WILSON,AMANDA missed layup
01:38
Defensive rebound by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
01:22
Foul by WILSON,AMANDA
01:2212-21
GOODWYN,DIAMOND made free throw
01:2213-21
GOODWYN,DIAMOND made free throw
01:22
Sub In: LEE,LAINEY
01:22
Sub In: LEE,LAUREN
01:22
Sub Out: MURRELL,SADE'
01:22
Sub Out: WILSON,AMANDA
01:0213-23
HOLT,HANNAH made layup
01:02
Assist by JEFFRIES,JADE
00:46
OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed layup
00:46
Blocked shot by LEE,LAINEY
00:43
Offensive rebound by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
00:41
Turnover by STEPHENS,DELANEI
00:28
LEE,LAINEY missed 3-pointer
00:28
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:10
Foul by JEFFRIES,JADE
00:04
SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE missed layup
00:04
Defensive rebound by LEE,LAINEY
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
10:00
Sub In: SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
10:00
Sub Out: ROBINSON,ROSE
10:00
Sub Out: JOHNSON,ANISHA
10:00
Sub In: LEE,LAINEY
10:00
Sub In: HAYES,CATINA
10:00
Sub In: JEFFRIES,JADE
10:00
Sub Out: JONES,BRITTNEY
10:00
Sub Out: PACKETT,KAITLYN
10:00
Sub Out: MURRELL,SADE'
09:3713-25
HAYES,CATINA made jump shot
09:19
Turnover by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
09:17
Steal by JEFFRIES,JADE
09:14
Sub In: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE
09:14
Sub Out: HOLT,HANNAH
09:11
Turnover by HAYES,CATINA
09:01
Turnover by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
09:01
Foul by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
09:01
Sub In: ROBINSON,ROSE
09:01
Sub Out: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
08:4913-27
LEE,LAUREN made layup
08:49
Assist by RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE
08:31
Foul by HAYES,CATINA
08:31
Sub In: WEATHERS,HAILEY
08:31
Sub Out: OSTRANDER,HAILEY
08:1615-27
MOLTZ,BRYANNA made jump shot
07:54
JEFFRIES,JADE missed 3-pointer
07:54
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:38
LEE,LAINEY missed 3-pointer
07:38
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ROSE
07:2917-27
STEPHENS,DELANEI made jump shot (fast break)
07:16
Sub In: JONES,BRITTNEY
07:16
Sub In: HOLT,HANNAH
07:16
Sub In: MURRELL,SADE'
07:16
Sub Out: LEE,LAINEY
07:16
Sub Out: HAYES,CATINA
07:16
Sub Out: JEFFRIES,JADE
07:12
HOLT,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
07:12
Offensive rebound by JONES,BRITTNEY
06:5817-29
RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE made layup
06:58
Assist by HOLT,HANNAH
06:4519-29
STEPHENS,DELANEI made jump shot
06:45
Assist by ROBINSON,ROSE
06:28
MURRELL,SADE' missed layup
06:28
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,DELANEI
06:12
Turnover by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
06:10
Steal by HOLT,HANNAH
05:52
JONES,BRITTNEY missed jump shot
05:52
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:51
Sub In: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
05:51
Sub Out: ROBINSON,ROSE
05:46
RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE missed layup
05:46
Defensive rebound by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
05:30
ROBINSON,ROSE missed jump shot
05:30
Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH
05:23
JONES,BRITTNEY missed 3-pointer
05:23
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:19
Sub In: PACKETT,KAITLYN
05:19
Sub Out: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE
05:03
MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed jump shot
05:03
Defensive rebound by LEE,LAUREN
04:5319-31
JONES,BRITTNEY made layup
04:53
Assist by LEE,LAUREN
04:3521-31
SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE made jump shot
04:35
Assist by ROBINSON,ROSE
04:26
Sub In: ROBINSON,ROSE
04:26
Sub Out: STEPHENS,DELANEI
04:23
Foul by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
04:23
Media timeout
04:23
Sub In: OSTRANDER,HAILEY
04:23
Sub Out: WEATHERS,HAILEY
04:23
Sub In: LEE,LAINEY
04:23
Sub Out: LEE,LAUREN
04:22
HOLT,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
04:22
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ROSE
04:08
Foul by LEE,LAINEY
04:0822-31
GOODWYN,DIAMOND made free throw
04:0823-31
GOODWYN,DIAMOND made free throw
03:57
Steal by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
03:48
Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH
03:38
GOODWYN,DIAMOND missed jump shot
03:38
Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH
03:3123-33
MURRELL,SADE' made jump shot
03:31
Assist by HOLT,HANNAH
03:16
Turnover by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
03:15
Steal by HOLT,HANNAH
03:0923-35
JONES,BRITTNEY made jump shot
03:09
Assist by PACKETT,KAITLYN
03:03
30 second timeout
03:03
Sub In: JOHNSON,ANISHA
03:03
Sub In: STEPHENS,DELANEI
03:03
Sub Out: ROBINSON,ROSE
03:03
Sub Out: SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
02:4625-35
STEPHENS,DELANEI made layup
02:38
PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer
02:38
Defensive rebound by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
02:23
STEPHENS,DELANEI missed layup
02:23
Blocked shot by LEE,LAINEY
02:21
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,DELANEI
02:1927-35
STEPHENS,DELANEI made layup
02:08
HOLT,HANNAH missed layup
02:08
Blocked shot by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
02:08
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:08
Sub In: LEE,LAUREN
02:08
Sub Out: LEE,LAINEY
01:55
Turnover by JONES,BRITTNEY
01:39
Sub In: WILSON,AMANDA
01:39
Sub Out: MURRELL,SADE'
01:38
MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed jump shot
01:38
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,DELANEI
01:30
OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed layup
01:30
Defensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA
01:11
LEE,LAUREN missed 3-pointer
01:11
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:55
Turnover by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
00:55
Sub In: WEATHERS,HAILEY
00:55
Sub Out: OSTRANDER,HAILEY
00:47
Foul by JOHNSON,ANISHA
00:43
PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer
00:43
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,DELANEI
00:33
MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed layup
00:33
Defensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA
00:19
HOLT,HANNAH missed layup
00:19
Blocked shot by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
00:17
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:11
PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer
00:11
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,ANISHA
00:0230-35
STEPHENS,DELANEI made 3-pointer
00:02
Assist by JOHNSON,ANISHA
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
10:00
Sub Out: JOHNSON,ANISHA
09:4932-35
ROBINSON,ROSE made jump shot in the paint
09:30
MURRELL,SADE' missed 3-pointer
09:30
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ROSE
09:2134-35
ROBINSON,ROSE made jump shot
08:53
Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH
08:4437-35
MOLTZ,BRYANNA made 3-pointer
08:44
Assist by STEPHENS,DELANEI
08:24
Foul by ROBINSON,ROSE
08:19
LEE,LAUREN missed jump shot
08:19
Offensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'
08:16
MURRELL,SADE' missed layup
08:16
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ROSE
08:0339-35
ROBINSON,ROSE made jump shot
08:03
Assist by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
07:59
30 second timeout
07:5339-37
LEE,LAUREN made layup
07:53
Assist by HOLT,HANNAH
07:39
STEPHENS,DELANEI missed layup
07:39
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,DELANEI
07:32
Foul by MURRELL,SADE'
07:32
STEPHENS,DELANEI missed free throw
07:32
Deadball rebound
07:3240-37
STEPHENS,DELANEI made free throw
07:19
Foul by ROBINSON,ROSE
07:1940-38
LEE,LAUREN made free throw
07:1940-39
LEE,LAUREN made free throw
07:19
Sub In: WILSON,AMANDA
07:19
Sub Out: MURRELL,SADE'
07:03
ROBINSON,ROSE missed jump shot
07:03
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:44
MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed jump shot
06:44
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,DELANEI
06:36
Foul by HOLT,HANNAH
06:36
Sub In: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE
06:36
Sub Out: PACKETT,KAITLYN
06:22
Turnover by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
06:14
HOLT,HANNAH missed layup
06:14
Blocked shot by STEPHENS,DELANEI
06:14
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:09
WILSON,AMANDA missed layup
06:09
Offensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA
06:06
Foul by STEPHENS,DELANEI
06:06
LEE,LAUREN missed free throw
06:06
Defensive rebound by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
06:06
WILSON,AMANDA missed free throw
06:06
Deadball rebound
05:46
OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed jump shot
05:46
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:3340-41
JONES,BRITTNEY made layup
05:33
Assist by LEE,LAUREN
05:24
Foul by WILSON,AMANDA
05:2441-41
OSTRANDER,HAILEY made free throw
05:2442-41
OSTRANDER,HAILEY made free throw
05:12
JONES,BRITTNEY missed 3-pointer
05:12
Offensive rebound by RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE
04:5842-43
HOLT,HANNAH made layup
04:58
Foul by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
04:58
Media timeout
04:5842-44
HOLT,HANNAH made free throw
04:58
Sub In: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
04:58
Sub Out: ROBINSON,ROSE
04:58
Sub In: LEE,LAINEY
04:58
Sub Out: LEE,LAUREN
04:47
OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
04:47
Defensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA
04:44
Turnover by WILSON,AMANDA
04:1745-44
SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE made 3-pointer
04:17
Assist by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
04:17
LEE,LAINEY missed jump shot
04:17
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:10
Foul by JONES,BRITTNEY
04:10
OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed free throw
04:10
Deadball rebound
04:1046-44
OSTRANDER,HAILEY made free throw
04:0046-47
HOLT,HANNAH made 3-pointer
04:00
Assist by JONES,BRITTNEY
03:4948-47
GOODWYN,DIAMOND made layup
03:49
Assist by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
03:3348-49
WILSON,AMANDA made layup
03:33
Assist by RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE
03:18
Foul by WILSON,AMANDA
03:1849-49
STEPHENS,DELANEI made free throw
03:18
STEPHENS,DELANEI missed free throw
03:18
Defensive rebound by JONES,BRITTNEY
03:18
Sub In: MURRELL,SADE'
03:18
Sub Out: WILSON,AMANDA
03:08
JONES,BRITTNEY missed 3-pointer
03:08
Defensive rebound by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
02:59
OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed jump shot
02:59
Defensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH
02:38
Foul by STEPHENS,DELANEI
02:3849-50
MURRELL,SADE' made free throw
02:38
MURRELL,SADE' missed free throw
02:38
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,DELANEI
02:16
MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed jump shot
02:16
Offensive rebound by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
02:13
GOODWYN,DIAMOND missed layup
02:13
Offensive rebound by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
02:10
MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed layup
02:10
Offensive rebound by STEPHENS,DELANEI
02:06
Turnover by STEPHENS,DELANEI
02:06
Steal by LEE,LAINEY
02:06
Sub In: HAYES,CATINA
02:06
Sub Out: JONES,BRITTNEY
01:53
MURRELL,SADE' missed layup
01:53
Defensive rebound by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
01:4651-50
GOODWYN,DIAMOND made layup (fast break)
01:46
Assist by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
01:32
Foul by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
01:3251-51
HOLT,HANNAH made free throw
01:3251-52
HOLT,HANNAH made free throw
01:32
Sub In: ROBINSON,ROSE
01:32
Sub Out: STEPHENS,DELANEI
01:24
MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed 3-pointer
01:24
Offensive rebound by ROBINSON,ROSE
01:1953-52
ROBINSON,ROSE made layup
00:54
Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH
00:48
Turnover by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
00:47
Steal by HOLT,HANNAH
00:40
MURRELL,SADE' missed jump shot
00:40
Blocked shot by ROBINSON,ROSE
00:38
Offensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'
00:36
LEE,LAINEY missed 3-pointer
00:36
Defensive rebound by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
00:30
Foul by HOLT,HANNAH
00:3054-52
OSTRANDER,HAILEY made free throw
00:3055-52
OSTRANDER,HAILEY made free throw
00:30
Sub In: JOHNSON,ANISHA
00:30
Sub Out: MOLTZ,BRYANNA
00:05
LEE,LAINEY missed 3-pointer
00:05
Offensive rebound by HOLT,HANNAH
00:01
HOLT,HANNAH missed jump shot
00:01
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,ANISHA
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
10:00
Sub In: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
10:00
Sub Out: STEPHENS,DELANEI
10:00
Sub Out: JOHNSON,ANISHA
10:00
Sub In: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE
10:00
Sub In: GRANDGEORGE,HANNAH
10:00
Sub In: HAYES,CATINA
10:00
Sub Out: JONES,BRITTNEY
10:00
Sub Out: PACKETT,KAITLYN
10:00
Sub Out: MURRELL,SADE'
09:44
Turnover by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
09:41
Steal by HOLT,HANNAH
09:38
HOLT,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
09:38
Defensive rebound by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
09:27
Foul by LEE,LAUREN
09:27
STEPHENS,DELANEI missed free throw
09:27
Deadball rebound
09:2756-52
STEPHENS,DELANEI made free throw
09:10
HAYES,CATINA missed jump shot
09:10
Deadball rebound
09:08
Foul by GRANDGEORGE,HANNAH
08:52
SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE missed jump shot
08:52
Offensive rebound by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
08:4458-52
SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE made jump shot
08:44
Assist by STEPHENS,DELANEI
08:32
HOLT,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
08:32
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,DELANEI
08:23
Sub In: STEPHENS,DELANEI
08:23
Sub Out: ROBINSON,ROSE
08:16
GOODWYN,DIAMOND missed layup
08:16
Blocked shot by LEE,LAUREN
08:14
Defensive rebound by RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE
08:03
Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH
08:03
Foul by HOLT,HANNAH
08:03
Sub In: MURRELL,SADE'
08:03
Sub Out: GRANDGEORGE,HANNAH
07:4860-52
ROBINSON,ROSE made jump shot
07:48
Assist by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
07:38
Sub In: ROBINSON,ROSE
07:38
Sub Out: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
07:30
Foul by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
07:30
Sub In: JONES,BRITTNEY
07:30
Sub In: JEFFRIES,JADE
07:30
Sub Out: RASBERRY,JHAENNIECE
07:30
Sub Out: HAYES,CATINA
07:21
HOLT,HANNAH missed layup
07:21
Defensive rebound by STEPHENS,DELANEI
07:11
ROBINSON,ROSE missed jump shot
07:11
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:52
Turnover by JEFFRIES,JADE
06:51
Steal by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
06:3862-52
ROBINSON,ROSE made jump shot
06:38
Assist by STEPHENS,DELANEI
06:2062-54
MURRELL,SADE' made jump shot
06:20
Assist by LEE,LAUREN
06:06
STEPHENS,DELANEI missed jump shot
06:06
Offensive rebound by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
06:06
Sub In: PACKETT,KAITLYN
06:06
Sub Out: HOLT,HANNAH
05:56
OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
05:56
Defensive rebound by PACKETT,KAITLYN
05:32
MURRELL,SADE' missed layup
05:32
Defensive rebound by ROBINSON,ROSE
05:20
Turnover by STEPHENS,DELANEI
05:20
30 second timeout
05:20
Sub In: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
05:20
Sub Out: STEPHENS,DELANEI
05:20
Sub In: WILSON,AMANDA
05:20
Sub Out: LEE,LAUREN
05:04
JONES,BRITTNEY missed jump shot
05:04
Defensive rebound by GOODWYN,DIAMOND
04:41
GOODWYN,DIAMOND missed layup
04:41
Defensive rebound by JEFFRIES,JADE
04:2862-57
PACKETT,KAITLYN made 3-pointer
04:28
Assist by MURRELL,SADE'
03:54
MOLTZ,BRYANNA missed 3-pointer
03:54
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:54
Sub In: JOHNSON,ANISHA
03:54
Sub Out: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
03:54
Sub In: HOLT,HANNAH
03:54
Sub Out: JEFFRIES,JADE
03:44
Turnover by WILSON,AMANDA
03:2264-57
ROBINSON,ROSE made layup
03:22
Assist by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
03:14
Foul by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
03:09
WILSON,AMANDA missed layup
03:09
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:52
Turnover by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
02:52
Foul by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
02:3864-59
WILSON,AMANDA made layup
02:38
Foul by ROBINSON,ROSE
02:38
WILSON,AMANDA missed free throw
02:38
Defensive rebound by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
02:2566-59
OSTRANDER,HAILEY made layup (fast break)
02:1666-61
WILSON,AMANDA made layup
01:56
Turnover by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
01:54
Steal by HOLT,HANNAH
01:44
Turnover by HOLT,HANNAH
01:43
Steal by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
01:3968-61
ROBINSON,ROSE made layup
01:37
PACKETT,KAITLYN missed 3-pointer
01:37
Offensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'
01:37
Turnover by MURRELL,SADE'
01:37
Sub In: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
01:37
Sub Out: ROBINSON,ROSE
01:2370-61
GOODWYN,DIAMOND made layup
01:23
Assist by JOHNSON,ANISHA
01:09
MURRELL,SADE' missed layup
01:09
Blocked shot by MOLTZ,BRYANNA
01:07
Defensive rebound by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
00:46
GOODWYN,DIAMOND missed layup
00:46
Defensive rebound by WILSON,AMANDA
00:43
Turnover by WILSON,AMANDA
00:41
Steal by JOHNSON,ANISHA
00:37
Foul by PACKETT,KAITLYN
00:30
Foul by PACKETT,KAITLYN
00:3071-61
JOHNSON,ANISHA made free throw
00:3072-61
JOHNSON,ANISHA made free throw
00:25
JONES,BRITTNEY missed 3-pointer
00:25
Offensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'
00:21
MURRELL,SADE' missed layup
00:21
Defensive rebound by OSTRANDER,HAILEY
00:18
Foul by JONES,BRITTNEY
00:1873-61
OSTRANDER,HAILEY made free throw
00:18
OSTRANDER,HAILEY missed free throw
00:18
Defensive rebound by MURRELL,SADE'
00:18
Sub In: WEATHERS,HAILEY
00:18
Sub Out: GOODWYN,DIAMOND
00:09
Turnover by MURRELL,SADE'
00:07
Steal by SMITH,SAVANNAH KATE
00:07
Foul by PACKETT,KAITLYN
00:0774-61
WEATHERS,HAILEY made free throw
00:0775-61
WEATHERS,HAILEY made free throw
00:0275-63
JONES,BRITTNEY made layup
University of the Ozarks
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hailey Ostranderg140-30-10-0000010200
12Bryanna Moltzf202-80-20-0000202214
22Rose Robinsonf111-50-00-0044200302
23Delanei Stephensf196-91-21-12351001114
24Anisha Johnsong91-10-00-0011100022
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Hailey Weathers50-00-00-0000000000
14Savannah Kate Smith112-30-00-0000000014
20Diamond Goodwyn110-20-04-4145010124
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS12-31
38.7%
1-5
20.0%
5-5
100.0%
315186229730
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Hannah Holtg187-131-31-20552203016
11Brittney Jonesg143-50-10-0112120106
21Kaitlyn Packettg131-71-70-0011100003
30Sade' Murrellf151-20-02-2101100304
45Lauren Leec151-30-10-0123200002
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Jade Jeffries40-10-10-0000110010
15Hannah Grandgeorge00-00-00-0000000000
20Catina Hayes61-10-00-0101100112
32Amanda Wilson50-10-00-0044200020
35Jhaenniece Rasberry41-20-00-0000100002
44Lainey Lee60-20-20-0011002010
TMTEAM---42600
TOTALS15-37
40.5%
2-15
13.3%
3-4
75.0%
8162412528535
University of the Ozarks
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hailey Ostranderg201-50-26-8022200108
12Bryanna Moltzf201-61-30-0235201023
22Rose Robinsonf158-100-00-01340010316
23Delanei Stephensf110-20-03-6336301223
24Anisha Johnsong50-00-02-2011110002
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Hailey Weathers00-00-02-2000000002
14Savannah Kate Smith202-31-10-0011230425
20Diamond Goodwyn93-70-00-0235000016
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS15-33
45.5%
2-6
33.3%
13-18
72.2%
91827104371045
East Texas Baptist
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Hannah Holtg172-71-33-3112130438
11Brittney Jonesg162-60-30-0011100024
21Kaitlyn Packettg91-21-20-0011000033
30Sade' Murrellf141-80-11-2415100213
45Lauren Leec101-20-02-3000201014
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Jade Jeffries30-00-00-0011000100
15Hannah Grandgeorge20-00-00-0000000010
20Catina Hayes50-10-00-0000000000
32Amanda Wilson93-50-00-2123000326
35Jhaenniece Rasberry100-00-00-0112100000
44Lainey Lee50-30-20-0000010000
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS10-34
29.4%
2-11
18.2%
6-10
60.0%
81119641101328